Menu
Your Cart

Networking Tools

Networking Tools

Crimping Tool For RJ45 & RJ11( Nonbrand)Crimp on both RJ11 and RJ45 cable connectors from a single tool Sturdy metal construction for reliability even after heavy useThis network stripping tool has comfortable contour gripsGood quality design and construction, portable & compact structu..
550 Tk
Ex Tax:550 Tk
D-Link DEM‑310GT 1-Port Mini GBIC ModuleThe DEM-310GT is a high-performance 1310 nm single-mode SFP transceiver supporting full-duplex Gigabit speeds for distances of up to 10 km. The unit features a metal housing to reduce EMI and to increase durability. Since it is hot pluggable, connect a transce..
3,700 Tk
Ex Tax:3,700 Tk
FiberFox Mini 3S Active V-Groov Clade Splicer MachineThe FiberFox Mini 3S Active V-Groov Clade Splicer Machine is an Active Alignment (DAA: Digitalized Active Alignment) splicer machine. The machine has an average loss of SM(0.03dB) / MM(0.02dB) / DS(0.05dB) / NZDS(0.05dB) with a splicing time of SM..
155,000 Tk
Ex Tax:155,000 Tk
FiberFox Mini 4S+ Active V-Groov Clade Splicer MachineThe FiberFox Mini 4S+ Active V-Groov Clade Splicer Machine is an Active Alignment (DAA: Digitalized Active Alignment) splicer machine. The machine has an average loss of SM(0.02dB) / MM(0.01dB) / DS(0.05dB) / NZDS(0.05dB) / G.657(0.02dB) with a s..
195,000 Tk
Ex Tax:195,000 Tk
FiberFox Mini 5C+ Core to Core 6 Motors Set Splicer MachineThe FiberFox Mini 5C+ Core to Core 6 Motors Set Splicer Machine uses the Core Alignment DCID (Digitized Core Image Detecting) System method for splicing. The machine has an average loss of SM(0.02dB) / MM(0.01dB) / DS(0.04dB) / NZDS(0.04dB) ..
270,000 Tk
Ex Tax:270,000 Tk
FiberFox Mini 6SI+ Core to Core 6 Motors Set Splicer MachineThe Mini 6S+ comes with all the same excellent specification as the Mini 6s Core Alignment Fusion Splicer but with extra enhancements so that users spends even less time on each termination. This unit is still the same compact size for conv..
245,000 Tk
Ex Tax:245,000 Tk
Informate HT-568R Original Crimping ToolCrimps different positions of RJ-45,RJ-11 connectors and others Sturdy metal construction for reliability even after heavy useThis network stripping tool has comfortable contour gripsGood quality design and construction, portable & compact structureNo..
1,900 Tk
Ex Tax:1,900 Tk
Networking Punch Down ToolThis is a punch down tool for putting wires into sockets, patch panels or outletsBlades precisely insert and economically trim wire Can be used on shielded or unshielded twisted pair cables to 110 / keystone jacksDurable punch down tool, makes network installation all ..
400 Tk
Ex Tax:400 Tk
Tenda G103 Gpon 1 Port Gigabit Optical Network Terminal (ONU)Compliant with ITU-T G.984 standard, G103 is widely compatible with global ISP and OLT. 1 gigabit wired RJ45 port is provided by G103 to bring ultra-fast data transfer. Plug and play, G103 supports OMCI remote management without onsite con..
1,600 Tk
Ex Tax:1,600 Tk
TP-Link TX-6610 1-Port Gigabit GPON TerminalTP-LINK’s TX-6610 is a next-generation Gigabit Passive Optical Network (GPON) terminal, ideal for Fiber to The Home solution. It’s an incredibly robust device allowing users to access high-speed internet connections via its GPON port and share it with a Gi..
1,800 Tk
Ex Tax:1,800 Tk
Tumtec V9 mini Core to Core 6 Splicer MachineV9mini uses industrial-grade Euquadrinuclear CPU (main frequency 1.4 GHz), low power consumption;high performance, has 4.3 inch 480*272 color high-resolution capacitive touch screen, double-click can achieve 500 times the focus amplification effect, three..
170,000 Tk
Ex Tax:170,000 Tk
Showing 1 to 11 of 11 (1 Pages)